Catalog
My Account
Cart Contents
Checkout
Top » Catalog » Privacy Notice
Prices are excluding VAT
Categories
Manufacturers
What's New? more
100 Cheddite T1 36GA (36/50/8/Green/CX50)
100 Cheddite T1 36GA (36/50/8/Green/CX50)
€ 7.13 EUR
Show mobile view more
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Printable Catalog
Privacy Notice Privacy Notice


Decree Legislative n.196/2003,
Art. 7 - Straight of access to the personal data and other rights

1 . The interested one has straight to obtain the personal confirmation of the existence or less than given that regards it, even if not still records to you, and their communication in intelligible shape.

2. The interested one has straight to obtain the indication:

a) of the origin of the personal data;
b) of the purposes and modality of the treatment;
c) of the logic applied in case of treatment carried out with the aid of electronic instruments;
d) of the ends identified to you of the holder, the responsibles and the representative designated to the senses of article 5, codicil 2;
e) of the subjects or the categories of subjects to which the personal data can be communicate to you or that they can come some to acquaintance in quality of representative designated in the territory of the State, of responsibles or people in charge.

3. The interested one has straight to obtain:

a) the modernization, the rectification that is, when it has interest to you, integration of the data;
b) the cancellation, the transformation in anonymous shape or the block of the data deal to you in law violation, those comprised of which are not necessary the conservation in relation to the scopes for which the data have been collected or subsequently deal to you;
c) the attestation that the operations of which to letters to) and b) have been capacities to acquaintance, also as far as their content, of those people to which the data have been communicates to you or diffuse, eccettuato the case in which such implementation it is revealed impossible or it involved a means employment manifestly sproporzionato regarding the protected right.

4. The interested one has straight of oppnenti, in all or part:

a) for legitimate reasons to the treatment of the personal data that regard it, ancorché pertinenti to the scope of the collection;
b) to the treatment of personal data that regard it to fine of shipment of advertising material or direct selling or for the fulfillment of communication or market researches they trades.

5. Protect Your information

Siarm s.r.l. promise that Your email, Your adress, Your financial data, Your account data are protect by us. We not to pass Your information at third parts.
We pass Your information only for the shipping and for to work Your order.



Continue
Languages
English Italiano Françe
Currencies
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Login

Email Address

Password



Forgot Password?


Register

Shopping Cart more
0 items
Reviews more
150 Fiocchi Small Pistol
I want to buy 30000 tell me if I have a better price; Or sh ..
5 of 5 Stars!
 
CLASSIC - MOBILE View
Copyright © 2019 Siarm
Based by osCommerce